Scores & Stats

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Sacramento Kings (21-38)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
DeMarcus Cousins45151736879131639723539147667619889
Rudy Gay551927392880260304571613252105627144-87
Darren Collison45156526055014518460161143252671411235
Ben McLemore591947255582941141032861718946159816
Omri Casspi45817115240881197321655315649-115
Carl Landry54917146287901090022123111444-165
Derrick Williams519081292878111925821332721233-208
Jason Thompson58144613429259940137755233863-136
Ray McCallum4572410424122311454928622745-184
Reggie Evans33596431044878022312414434-88
Andre Miller5878495174344611010217719261-109
Nik Stauskas5373965192404526975240121023-121
Ryan Hollins383453658264100821351523-68
David Stockton17021101210026
Eric Moreland32110000100001
Team Totals 59 - 2133 4740 1348 1742 301 917 2640 1153 382 231 977 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
DeMarcus Cousins 45 33.7 .465 .796 .667 2.9 12.0 3.3 1.47 1.69 4.40 4.2 23.4
Rudy Gay 55 35.0 .445 .855 .354 1.4 5.9 3.8 1.02 0.49 2.62 2.3 20.0
Darren Collison 45 34.8 .473 .788 .373 0.4 3.2 5.6 1.49 0.31 2.49 2.1 16.1
Ben McLemore 59 33.0 .438 .825 .360 0.4 2.9 1.5 0.78 0.25 1.66 2.6 12.0
Omri Casspi 45 18.2 .479 .739 .219 0.9 3.7 1.2 0.33 0.13 1.09 1.4 7.2
Carl Landry 54 17.0 .509 .826 - 1.5 4.1 0.4 0.20 0.26 0.81 2.0 7.1
Derrick Williams 51 17.8 .449 .681 .305 0.5 2.6 0.5 0.41 0.04 0.65 0.9 7.1
Jason Thompson 58 24.9 .459 .628 .000 1.6 6.5 0.9 0.40 0.66 1.09 3.1 5.6
Ray McCallum 45 16.1 .432 .710 .259 0.6 2.0 1.9 0.49 0.16 1.00 1.0 5.4
Reggie Evans 33 18.1 .413 .615 .000 2.4 7.0 0.7 0.42 0.12 1.03 2.2 4.1
Andre Miller 58 13.5 .546 .739 .100 0.4 1.8 3.1 0.33 0.03 1.05 1.1 3.9
Nik Stauskas 53 13.9 .339 .889 .268 0.1 1.0 0.8 0.23 0.19 0.43 1.2 3.7
Ryan Hollins 38 9.1 .621 .634 - 0.7 2.2 0.3 0.13 0.39 0.61 1.3 2.6
David Stockton 1 7.0 .000 1.000 .000 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 2.00 0.0 1.0
Eric Moreland 3 0.7 1.000 - - 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.3 0.7
Team Totals 59 - .450 .774 .328 10.9 44.7 19.5 6.47 3.92 15.9 21.1 100.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w10 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.