Scores & Stats

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Sacramento Kings


2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
DeMarcus Cousins31105026354722227512391984250131163
Rudy Gay40141028764019022042111238164482010662
Darren Collison40141823049514217953144130234641310273
Ben McLemore431425184407637670198133673197777
Carl Landry387121222286880001681881137-98
Omri Casspi3050776145638231798398629-103
Quincy Miller2403117914822238
Derrick Williams3866094211589016581021916225-161
Ramon Sessions27462501464865621517011040-93
Jason Thompson4210539620643690127039142744-42
Ray McCallum30418531301016934544313424-136
Reggie Evans2748338893660021841511427-95
Nik Stauskas41581531522429238244298917-128
Ryan Hollins2725027442031006282816-83
Eric Moreland32110000100001
Team Totals 43 - 1577 3452 994 1281 224 674 1934 845 278 165 710 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
DeMarcus Cousins 31 33.9 .481 .807 .500 3.1 12.6 3.2 1.35 1.61 4.23 4.3 24.2
Rudy Gay 40 35.3 .448 .864 .378 1.4 6.0 4.1 1.20 0.50 2.65 2.3 20.2
Darren Collison 40 35.5 .465 .793 .368 0.5 3.3 5.9 1.60 0.33 2.55 2.1 16.4
Ben McLemore 43 33.1 .452 .829 .354 0.4 3.1 1.6 0.72 0.21 1.79 2.7 11.7
Carl Landry 38 18.7 .535 .850 - 1.7 4.4 0.5 0.21 0.29 0.97 2.3 8.2
Omri Casspi 30 16.9 .524 .768 .176 0.7 3.3 1.3 0.27 0.20 0.97 1.4 7.3
Quincy Miller 2 20.0 .273 .778 .250 1.0 4.0 1.0 1.00 1.00 1.50 1.0 7.0
Derrick Williams 38 17.4 .445 .644 .276 0.6 2.7 0.5 0.42 0.05 0.66 0.8 6.9
Ramon Sessions 27 17.1 .342 .738 .286 0.4 1.9 2.6 0.41 0.00 1.48 1.1 5.7
Jason Thompson 42 25.1 .466 .623 .000 1.5 6.4 0.9 0.33 0.64 1.05 3.2 5.6
Ray McCallum 30 13.9 .408 .625 .265 0.5 1.8 1.4 0.43 0.13 0.80 1.1 4.2
Reggie Evans 27 17.9 .427 .600 .000 2.4 6.8 0.6 0.41 0.15 1.00 2.3 4.1
Nik Stauskas 41 14.2 .349 .828 .280 0.1 1.1 0.7 0.20 0.22 0.41 1.3 3.7
Ryan Hollins 27 9.3 .614 .645 - 0.9 2.3 0.3 0.07 0.30 0.59 1.5 2.7
Eric Moreland 3 0.7 1.000 - - 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.3 0.7
Team Totals 43 - .457 .776 .332 11.2 45.0 19.7 6.47 3.84 15.8 21.8 101.7

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w10 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.