Scores & Stats

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Philadelphia 76ers


2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Tony Wroten144538820957921760488427455-145
Michael Carter-Williams720941113233652441288029-78
Henry Sims1434853108263212811811516-83
K.J. McDaniels143184597192715393214111721-65
Alexey Shved111732978283312397347012-72
Luc Richard Mbah a Moute13347431071121733691910520-167
Nerlens Noel1235342891130007723181624-116
Hollis Thompson143823710114231650451717516-147
Brandon Davies1429840921423725542311320-111
Chris Johnson91871960681039263959-14
Robert Covington5607209105910350310
Malcolm Thomas57110142200234114-28
Drew Gordon7598171202142107-31
Jakarr Sampson91017293618156164-73
Team Totals 15 - 503 1219 238 362 105 354 584 301 148 72 275 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Tony Wroten 14 32.4 .421 .620 .283 0.9 3.4 6.0 1.93 0.29 3.93 2.9 17.9
Michael Carter-Williams 7 29.9 .363 .639 .208 1.4 5.9 4.0 1.14 0.00 4.14 2.3 15.7
Henry Sims 14 24.9 .491 .813 .500 1.9 5.8 1.3 0.79 0.36 1.14 2.1 9.5
K.J. McDaniels 14 22.7 .464 .704 .385 0.6 2.3 1.0 0.79 1.21 1.50 2.3 8.9
Alexey Shved 11 15.7 .372 .848 .308 0.2 0.6 3.1 0.64 0.00 1.09 0.9 8.9
Luc Richard Mbah a Moute 13 26.7 .402 .524 .212 1.7 5.3 1.5 0.77 0.38 1.54 1.8 8.0
Nerlens Noel 12 29.4 .472 .367 - 1.4 6.4 1.9 1.50 1.33 2.00 2.6 7.9
Hollis Thompson 14 27.3 .366 .609 .320 0.5 3.2 1.2 1.21 0.36 1.14 2.4 7.4
Brandon Davies 14 21.3 .435 .609 .280 1.6 3.9 1.6 0.79 0.21 1.43 2.7 7.2
Chris Johnson 9 20.8 .317 .750 .256 0.3 2.9 0.3 1.00 0.56 1.00 2.1 6.0
Robert Covington 5 12.0 .350 .900 .556 0.2 2.0 0.6 1.00 0.00 0.60 2.2 5.6
Malcolm Thomas 5 14.2 .714 1.000 - 0.8 4.6 0.8 0.20 0.20 0.80 1.6 4.4
Drew Gordon 7 8.4 .471 .500 .000 0.9 2.0 0.3 0.14 0.00 1.00 0.7 2.4
Jakarr Sampson 9 11.2 .241 .500 .125 0.2 1.7 0.7 0.11 0.67 0.44 1.6 2.0
Team Totals 15 - .413 .657 .297 10.5 38.9 20.1 9.87 4.80 17.3 22.4 89.9

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

126 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.