Scores & Stats

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Philadelphia 76ers


2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Tony Wroten185591032517111020735910430574-166
Michael Carter-Williams17578992545284135212413119682-122
Robert Covington153175112638413067551314315-14
Alexey Shved172855213048571757224614118-96
Henry Sims245769319041554121292618630-134
K.J. McDaniels2357877191405424808927233642-102
Luc Richard Mbah a Moute2363580201295015601163433836-225
Nerlens Noel216397315824490013635352949-173
Hollis Thompson246756817020323395772927723-179
Chris Johnson91871960681039263959-14
Malcolm Thomas57110142200234114-28
Jerami Grant994113531007182452-14
Furkan Aldemir110130000210011
Drew Gordon9718191203182108-34
Jakarr Sampson1815312407132132911178-62
Jorge Gutierrez1044714230177103-10
Andrei Kirilenko73605340081101-29
Malcolm Lee12010000000003
Team Totals 24 - 806 1962 403 600 175 588 996 496 246 123 450 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Tony Wroten 18 31.1 .410 .645 .274 0.8 3.3 5.8 1.67 0.28 4.11 2.8 16.5
Michael Carter-Williams 17 34.0 .390 .619 .250 1.3 7.3 7.7 1.12 0.35 4.82 3.1 15.5
Robert Covington 15 21.1 .405 .927 .448 0.8 3.7 0.9 0.93 0.20 1.00 2.1 11.3
Alexey Shved 17 16.8 .400 .842 .298 0.5 1.3 2.7 0.82 0.06 1.06 1.2 9.9
Henry Sims 24 24.0 .489 .745 .333 1.7 5.4 1.1 0.75 0.25 1.25 2.0 9.6
K.J. McDaniels 23 25.1 .403 .741 .300 1.3 3.9 1.2 1.00 1.57 1.83 2.5 9.5
Luc Richard Mbah a Moute 23 27.6 .398 .580 .250 1.5 5.0 1.5 1.43 0.35 1.57 1.7 8.9
Nerlens Noel 21 30.4 .462 .490 - 1.7 6.5 1.7 1.67 1.38 2.33 3.0 8.1
Hollis Thompson 24 28.1 .400 .625 .347 0.6 3.2 1.2 1.13 0.29 0.96 2.5 7.9
Chris Johnson 9 20.8 .317 .750 .256 0.3 2.9 0.3 1.00 0.56 1.00 2.1 6.0
Malcolm Thomas 5 14.2 .714 1.000 - 0.8 4.6 0.8 0.20 0.20 0.80 1.6 4.4
Jerami Grant 9 10.4 .314 .300 .000 0.7 2.0 0.2 0.44 0.56 0.22 1.3 2.8
Furkan Aldemir 1 10.0 .333 - - 2.0 2.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 2.0 2.0
Drew Gordon 9 7.9 .421 .500 .000 0.8 2.0 0.2 0.11 0.00 0.89 0.8 1.9
Jakarr Sampson 18 8.5 .300 .538 .154 0.3 1.6 0.6 0.06 0.39 0.44 1.3 1.8
Jorge Gutierrez 10 4.4 .500 .667 .000 0.0 0.7 0.7 0.10 0.00 0.30 0.9 1.6
Andrei Kirilenko 7 5.1 .000 .750 - 0.3 1.1 0.1 0.14 0.00 0.14 0.1 0.4
Malcolm Lee 1 2.0 .000 - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 24 - .411 .672 .298 11.4 41.5 20.7 10.25 5.13 17.8 22.9 91.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w10 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.