Scores & Stats

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Postseason|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions
 Philadelphia 76ers (19-63)
Home | Stats | Logs | Profiles | Roster | Sched | Trans | Inj | Depth

2012-13 | 2013-14

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Thaddeus Young79271858212831632299029247618216736165-652
Michael Carter-Williams70241442710542583675520843744113043247-450
Tony Wroten721765345808209326401882282177816204-438
James Anderson802309309717771061153513001497428106-543
Henry Sims46875130274901210123752282041-138
Hollis Thompson77174117137252736716724773531260-361
Elliot Williams67115714033787119371251307235368-359
Casper Ware9116184256721910805-5
Byron Mullens4541473165102033899214151127-141
Jarvis Varnado2433936602752006313102910-95
James Nunnally13165154669825198627-36
Arnett Moultrie1218716384500352847-58
Daniel Orton222512147233000611561618-34
Brandon Davies515755412834532101092824835-32
Eric Maynor3132732101611123739529329-170
Lorenzo Brown2622426869133302841133162
Adonis Thomas6386141115330018
Darius Johnson-Odom31507020321102-3
Team Totals 82 - 3108 7150 1362 1918 577 1847 3505 1791 765 330 1348 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR TR A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Thaddeus Young 79 34.4 .454 .712 .308 2.1 6.0 2.3 2.1 0.5 2.09 2.7 17.9
Michael Carter-Williams 70 34.5 .405 .703 .264 1.4 6.2 6.3 1.9 0.6 3.53 3.0 16.7
Tony Wroten 72 24.5 .427 .641 .213 1.0 3.2 3.0 1.1 0.2 2.83 2.1 13.0
James Anderson 80 28.9 .431 .726 .328 0.7 3.8 1.9 0.9 0.4 1.33 1.9 10.1
Henry Sims 46 19.0 .474 .744 .000 2.3 5.2 1.1 0.6 0.4 0.89 2.5 7.6
Hollis Thompson 77 22.6 .460 .712 .401 0.9 3.2 0.9 0.7 0.2 0.78 1.9 6.0
Elliot Williams 67 17.3 .415 .731 .296 0.4 1.9 1.1 0.5 0.0 1.01 1.9 6.0
Casper Ware 9 12.9 .429 .833 .333 0.0 1.0 1.1 0.9 0.0 0.56 1.2 5.3
Byron Mullens 45 9.2 .442 .500 .371 0.5 2.0 0.3 0.3 0.2 0.60 1.4 4.2
Jarvis Varnado 24 14.1 .600 .519 - 0.8 2.6 0.5 0.4 1.2 0.42 2.6 4.1
James Nunnally 13 12.7 .326 .667 .320 0.1 1.5 0.6 0.5 0.2 0.54 0.8 3.4
Arnett Moultrie 12 15.6 .421 .800 - 0.9 2.9 0.2 0.7 0.3 0.58 1.8 3.0
Daniel Orton 22 11.4 .447 .767 - 0.7 2.8 0.7 0.3 0.7 0.82 1.7 3.0
Brandon Davies 51 11.3 .422 .642 .200 0.7 2.1 0.5 0.5 0.2 0.69 1.8 2.8
Eric Maynor 31 10.5 .317 .545 .324 0.3 1.3 1.7 0.3 0.1 0.94 0.5 2.6
Lorenzo Brown 26 8.6 .302 .692 .100 0.3 1.1 1.6 0.5 0.1 0.62 0.7 2.5
Adonis Thomas 6 6.3 .429 1.000 .200 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.17 1.0 2.3
Darius Johnson-Odom 3 5.0 .000 .000 .000 0.0 0.7 0.3 0.3 0.0 0.67 1.0 0.0
Team Totals 82 - .435 .710 .312 11.6 42.7 21.8 9.3 4.0 16.4 22.5 99.5

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
TRTotal Rebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
TRTotal Rebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w4 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.