Scores & Stats

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Orlando Magic (22-51)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Nikola Vucevic6522245511049152199247221204947133-289
Victor Oladipo6322154079222352836819926425610513175-302
Tobias Harris602082383829172218742023681166332102-275
Evan Fournier5616152445581011418021414511840278-150
Elfrid Payton73215026462110519583530945311614185-200
Channing Frye711835187475313513433828492453874-260
Ben Gordon5679012929556673597635014155-137
Willie Green447939925023293392676119437-65
Kyle O'Quinn497991152354355124219058303953-108
Aaron Gordon38576711463752113511921141732-134
Andrew Nicholson31344611451423102856146917-82
Luke Ridnour456507116718211757679419437-114
Maurice Harkless396116014920371052952530923-92
Dewayne Dedmon5170376135275401239714443714
Devyn Marble1620814445164223117929-16
Team Totals 73 - 2732 6020 1039 1425 498 1418 3019 1502 573 275 1089 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Nikola Vucevic 65 34.2 .525 .764 .500 3.3 11.1 1.8 0.75 0.72 2.05 3.0 19.3
Victor Oladipo 63 35.2 .441 .830 .342 0.7 4.2 4.1 1.67 0.21 2.78 2.6 17.7
Tobias Harris 60 34.7 .462 .789 .366 1.0 6.1 1.9 1.05 0.53 1.70 2.1 16.9
Evan Fournier 56 28.8 .437 .716 .374 0.5 2.6 2.1 0.71 0.04 1.39 2.0 11.9
Elfrid Payton 73 29.5 .425 .538 .229 1.3 4.2 6.2 1.59 0.19 2.53 2.4 8.8
Channing Frye 71 25.8 .394 .886 .396 0.4 4.0 1.3 0.63 0.54 1.04 2.6 7.6
Ben Gordon 56 14.1 .437 .836 .361 0.1 1.1 0.9 0.25 0.02 0.98 1.1 6.2
Willie Green 44 18.0 .396 .793 .359 0.3 1.5 1.4 0.43 0.09 0.84 1.6 5.8
Kyle O'Quinn 49 16.3 .489 .782 .286 0.9 3.9 1.2 0.61 0.80 1.08 2.2 5.8
Aaron Gordon 38 15.2 .486 .712 .314 0.7 3.1 0.6 0.37 0.45 0.84 1.6 5.0
Andrew Nicholson 31 11.1 .421 .609 .357 0.3 1.8 0.5 0.19 0.29 0.55 1.1 4.7
Luke Ridnour 45 14.4 .425 .857 .298 0.2 1.5 2.1 0.42 0.09 0.82 1.4 3.9
Maurice Harkless 39 15.7 .403 .541 .192 0.9 2.4 0.6 0.77 0.23 0.59 1.6 3.8
Dewayne Dedmon 51 13.8 .563 .500 .000 1.9 4.7 0.1 0.27 0.86 0.73 2.3 3.5
Devyn Marble 16 13.0 .318 .313 .182 0.3 1.9 1.1 0.56 0.13 0.56 0.9 2.3
Team Totals 73 - .454 .729 .351 9.7 41.4 20.6 7.85 3.77 14.3 21.1 95.9

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w11 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.