Scores & Stats

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Orlando Magic


2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Nikola Vucevic411411351653991292345885273283-158
Tobias Harris4013902665711261604712027077402476-153
Victor Oladipo38127923250812215540107140148614102-229
Evan Fournier44130620046493131671791169130265-158
Channing Frye46137913032918219423621769362754-171
Elfrid Payton47128415136155104420170270709113-98
Kyle O'Quinn32580891773440102913141193336-71
Ben Gordon4364810623749572875504013137-69
Aaron Gordon15223345616256114595812-40
Luke Ridnour28406471031113123147628023-92
Willie Green2638340125101283828299215-22
Maurice Harkless2231829711116426491513215-46
Dewayne Dedmon303293876162500121572020-43
Andrew Nicholson18160246737511247235-24
Devyn Marble1620814445164223117929-16
Team Totals 47 - 1751 3842 668 911 331 908 1897 965 349 169 690 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Nikola Vucevic 41 34.4 .538 .767 .667 3.1 11.2 2.1 0.66 0.78 2.02 2.9 19.6
Tobias Harris 40 34.8 .466 .788 .392 1.1 6.8 1.9 1.00 0.60 1.90 2.6 17.6
Victor Oladipo 38 33.7 .457 .787 .374 0.6 3.7 3.9 1.61 0.11 2.68 2.6 16.5
Evan Fournier 44 29.7 .431 .710 .374 0.5 2.6 2.1 0.68 0.05 1.48 2.1 12.7
Channing Frye 46 30.0 .395 .857 .398 0.3 4.7 1.5 0.78 0.59 1.17 2.9 8.1
Elfrid Payton 47 27.3 .418 .529 .200 1.1 3.6 5.7 1.49 0.19 2.40 2.4 7.7
Kyle O'Quinn 32 18.1 .503 .850 .345 0.8 4.1 1.3 0.59 1.03 1.13 2.4 6.9
Ben Gordon 43 15.1 .447 .860 .373 0.1 1.2 0.9 0.30 0.02 0.86 1.1 6.7
Aaron Gordon 15 14.9 .607 .640 .545 0.7 3.0 0.6 0.33 0.53 0.80 1.3 6.0
Luke Ridnour 28 14.5 .456 .846 .387 0.2 1.7 2.2 0.29 0.00 0.82 1.4 4.2
Willie Green 26 14.7 .320 .833 .211 0.3 1.1 1.1 0.35 0.08 0.58 1.3 3.8
Maurice Harkless 22 14.5 .408 .688 .154 0.6 2.2 0.7 0.59 0.09 0.68 1.8 3.3
Dewayne Dedmon 30 11.0 .500 .640 - 1.8 4.0 0.2 0.23 0.67 0.67 1.9 3.1
Andrew Nicholson 18 8.9 .358 .429 .455 0.2 1.3 0.4 0.11 0.17 0.28 0.8 3.1
Devyn Marble 16 13.0 .318 .313 .182 0.3 1.9 1.1 0.56 0.13 0.56 0.9 2.3
Team Totals 47 - .456 .733 .365 8.7 40.4 20.5 7.43 3.60 14.1 21.4 95.8

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w12 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.