Scores & Stats

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Los Angeles Lakers


2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Kobe Bryant279572256051752164014613813238495-253
Nick Young174258520554614195421111812-14
Carlos Boozer266841462894063001903713330-151
Jordan Hill2780713828662770122638142528-212
Jeremy Lin2774496222688324737513123867-149
Wesley Johnson2781487205313632889443232218-188
Ed Davis276128413325560018623163117-66
Wayne Ellington20333511096102049491771456
Jordan Clarkson1313917441925510161061614
Robert Sacre2636449111182900701410131176
Ronnie Price265523711719241660478835426-59
Ryan Kelly32537441151100-5
Xavier Henry9863131424004330314
Julius Randle11413020000001-18
Team Totals 27 - 1022 2349 535 710 179 523 1142 548 200 120 327 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Kobe Bryant 27 35.4 .372 .810 .274 0.9 5.1 4.9 1.41 0.15 3.52 2.1 24.6
Nick Young 17 25.0 .415 .885 .432 0.3 2.5 0.6 0.65 0.47 0.71 2.2 15.6
Carlos Boozer 26 26.3 .505 .635 - 1.8 7.3 1.4 0.50 0.12 1.15 2.9 12.8
Jordan Hill 27 29.9 .483 .805 .000 3.4 8.4 1.4 0.52 0.93 1.04 2.6 12.5
Jeremy Lin 27 27.6 .432 .819 .329 0.4 2.8 4.9 0.85 0.30 2.48 2.9 10.5
Wesley Johnson 27 30.1 .424 .861 .364 0.7 3.5 1.6 0.85 0.81 0.67 2.4 8.8
Ed Davis 27 22.7 .632 .446 - 2.7 6.9 0.9 0.59 1.15 0.63 2.8 7.1
Wayne Ellington 20 16.7 .468 .600 .408 0.4 2.5 0.9 0.35 0.05 0.20 0.9 6.4
Jordan Clarkson 13 10.7 .386 .760 .500 0.5 1.2 0.8 0.46 0.08 0.46 0.8 4.5
Robert Sacre 26 14.0 .441 .621 - 0.9 2.7 0.5 0.38 0.50 0.42 1.5 4.5
Ronnie Price 26 21.2 .316 .792 .267 0.6 1.8 3.4 1.35 0.15 1.00 2.6 4.2
Ryan Kelly 3 8.3 .429 1.000 1.000 0.3 1.7 0.3 0.33 0.00 0.00 0.7 3.7
Xavier Henry 9 9.6 .231 .583 - 0.2 0.4 0.3 0.33 0.00 0.33 0.7 2.2
Julius Randle 1 14.0 .333 .000 - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 1.0 2.0
Team Totals 27 - .435 .754 .342 12.0 42.3 20.3 7.41 4.44 11.8 22.2 102.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w10 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.