NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Los Angeles Lakers (21-61)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Kobe Bryant35120726671319624154184199197477128-294
Nick Young421000174476132148832259641231144-67
Jordan Hill7018743577771241683115561033452106-398
Jabari Brown195687017064852362364012232-128
Jordan Clarkson59147626759613115838121191206511296-241
Carlos Boozer711692371743941500048295411292-319
Jeremy Lin741907277654213268651761963398232166-253
Vander Blue2749302521098306-38
Wayne Ellington65167525461752649024321010533250-121
Wesley Johnson7622452866919011291259319124594587-312
Dwight Buycks6123184091071112143012-24
Ed Davis791840282469921890060094499858-265
Ryan Kelly52123310430979954513414692302437-146
Tarik Black631195157273651180136842192448-79
Ronnie Price43982772233645311096916567452-74
Robert Sacre67113312630655820123355284336-67
Xavier Henry9863131424004330314
Julius Randle11413020000001-18
Team Totals 82 - 3054 7020 1433 1935 532 1546 3599 1715 578 366 1086 -



w9 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.