Scores & Stats

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions
 Los Angeles Lakers (3-10)
Home | Stats | Logs | Profiles | Roster | Sched | Trans | Inj | Depth

2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Kobe Bryant12425112290831052380614817336-110
Nick Young2561225574129030013
Jordan Hill12366671423445011162341114-104
Carlos Boozer123376914223310083207119-124
Jeremy Lin12366429339431229315810434-112
Ed Davis12277477510250085991899
Wesley Johnson12389359016189333614955-121
Wayne Ellington510316283441217430228
Jordan Clarkson9110133415193713661418
Robert Sacre1110819418100014531636
Ronnie Price1123213461317423254616016-1
Ryan Kelly32537441151100-5
Xavier Henry8743121118004330321
Julius Randle11413020000001-18
Team Totals 13 - 496 1113 277 369 65 211 532 261 94 48 164 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Kobe Bryant 12 35.4 .386 .790 .288 0.6 5.1 4.0 1.42 0.25 3.00 2.3 27.5
Nick Young 2 28.0 .480 .714 .333 0.5 4.5 0.0 1.50 0.00 0.00 2.0 16.5
Jordan Hill 12 30.5 .472 .756 .000 4.7 9.7 1.9 0.33 0.92 1.17 3.1 14.0
Carlos Boozer 12 28.1 .486 .742 - 2.1 6.9 1.7 0.58 0.08 1.58 3.4 13.4
Jeremy Lin 12 30.5 .452 .907 .414 0.4 2.6 4.8 0.83 0.33 2.83 2.9 11.3
Ed Davis 12 23.1 .627 .400 - 2.8 7.1 0.8 0.75 1.50 0.75 3.3 8.7
Wesley Johnson 12 32.4 .389 .889 .273 0.8 3.0 1.2 0.75 0.42 0.42 2.4 7.9
Wayne Ellington 5 20.6 .571 .750 .333 0.8 3.4 0.8 0.60 0.00 0.40 0.8 7.8
Jordan Clarkson 9 12.2 .382 .789 .429 0.3 1.4 0.7 0.67 0.11 0.44 1.1 4.9
Robert Sacre 11 9.8 .463 .800 - 0.5 1.3 0.5 0.27 0.09 0.55 1.0 4.2
Ronnie Price 11 21.1 .283 .765 .174 0.5 2.3 4.2 1.45 0.00 1.45 2.8 3.9
Ryan Kelly 3 8.3 .429 1.000 1.000 0.3 1.7 0.3 0.33 0.00 0.00 0.7 3.7
Xavier Henry 8 9.3 .250 .611 - 0.3 0.5 0.4 0.38 0.00 0.38 0.8 2.1
Julius Randle 1 14.0 .333 .000 - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 1.0 2.0
Team Totals 13 - .446 .751 .308 13.2 40.9 20.1 7.23 3.69 12.2 23.2 102.6

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w4 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.