Scores & Stats

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions
 Charlotte Hornets (4-9)
Home | Stats | Logs | Profiles | Roster | Sched | Trans | Inj | Depth

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Al Jefferson13433119242345400922471518-66
Kemba Walker134456918035501653606517420-51
Gary Neal11277451093640133134206012-12
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist61402032192700338156-42
Lance Stephenson134545113819306261147110333-39
Cody Zeller1329036742537006713481721
Jannero Pargo3367182241110000-6
Marvin Williams13330357600174242157112-85
Gerald Henderson112272460895142612717-42
P.J. Hairston81111437561026117135-11
Brian Roberts132202669111172513328110-19
Bismack Biyombo677917814003321115-6
Noah Vonleh212251211201007
Jason Maxiell12145153114002302461
Team Totals 13 - 472 1088 204 286 79 229 551 269 72 56 166 -



w4 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.