Scores & Stats

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Postseason|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions
 Charlotte Bobcats (43-39)
Home | Stats | Logs | Profiles | Roster | Sched | Trans | Inj | Depth

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Al Jefferson7325537001376191277315792155677912433
Kemba Walker73261444911432823371093273064478632169129
Gerald Henderson772461403930235309401153101995132113-70
Gary Neal5211141934719410568180908318064-171
Josh McRoberts782360247566628510529137333358468340
Jeffery Taylor266298221826471867602213525-75
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist62150216735311318419324524339609
Chris Douglas-Roberts49101611125266825113211951291636-10
Anthony Tolliver64129812930733411022471684219152377
Cody Zeller8214171724041462000135392404187-87
Ben Gordon1927937108172182927211022119
Luke Ridnour6111411263271726371089717632866-198
Jannero Pargo29242521188112460205214126-51
Bismack Biyombo77107288144468900366878640-42
DJ White21001000020100-2
Team Totals 82 - 2976 6730 1474 2000 516 1471 3500 1778 499 421 954 -


Postseason

Postseason Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Kemba Walker1386155636562060
Al Jefferson1359170000101120-11
Gary Neal128716122530002-13
Josh McRoberts13769003574201-1
Gerald Henderson132390103830010
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist115241100720018
Cody Zeller11123000010000-10
Luke Ridnour11015000102001-11
Chris Douglas-Roberts12101120110001-17
Bismack Biyombo1800000020000-8
Anthony Tolliver15000000000008
Team Totals 1 - 36 79 8 12 8 21 44 18 5 2 13 -


w4 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.