Scores & Stats

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions
 Portland Trail Blazers (1-0)
Home | Stats | Logs | Profiles | Roster | Sched | Trans | Inj | Depth

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
LaMarcus Aldridge13410196811321226
Wesley Matthews1358121259420103
Nicolas Batum1345124425561127
Chris Kaman12261000006201211
Robin Lopez132411340010012012
Damian Lillard1303102227251019
Allen Crabbe12110011100001
C.J. McCollum1161400022100313
Thomas Robinson12120000100001
Steve Blake1200412035500013
Will Barton12000000000001
Joel Freeland16010000200104
Dorell Wright15010001100104
Team Totals 1 - 39 87 17 22 11 29 42 23 4 9 10 -



w3 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.