Scores & Stats

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions
 Minnesota Timberwolves (3-9)
Home | Stats | Logs | Profiles | Roster | Sched | Trans | Inj | Depth

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Kevin Martin9268581204248265433176017-33
Thaddeus Young7222439681261135111137-9
Nikola Pekovic924038903135007366212-35
Andrew Wiggins1130346107233561237811424-38
Corey Brewer1126741882638210331924013-79
Ricky Rubio51442047610142850601529
Mo Williams112613491162072719595422-39
Gorgui Dieng112443363232901791291715-63
Shabazz Muhammad1116134711829352941110-23
Anthony Bennett1016031571116003210655-69
Zach LaVine8159164791021318214216-87
Robbie Hummel8115112536314193113-11
Chase Budinger98683056412201212-19
Glenn Robinson III41523120021000-6
Ronny Turiaf21900000012000-8
Team Totals 12 - 452 1025 243 323 66 180 495 247 102 47 182 -



126 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.