Scores & Stats

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Minnesota Timberwolves


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Kevin Martin9268581204248265433176017-33
Thaddeus Young7222439681261135111137-9
Andrew Wiggins12345551293245816421015525-43
Nikola Pekovic924038903135007366212-35
Corey Brewer1229746993046212352325015-92
Ricky Rubio51442047610142850601529
Mo Williams1229539107162083421715426-47
Gorgui Dieng1228338732531018913111916-77
Shabazz Muhammad1217938791931363652110-20
Anthony Bennett1119036681116003812775-84
Zach LaVine91721751111231420215216-91
Chase Budinger10111113689614222213-25
Robbie Hummel9124112736314203134-9
Glenn Robinson III41523120021000-6
Ronny Turiaf21900000012000-8
Team Totals 12 - 452 1025 243 323 66 180 495 247 102 47 182 -



w3 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.