Scores & Stats

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Milwaukee Bucks


2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Brandon Knight155029421158672769779719254-74
Giannis Antetokounmpo15400651354561211832713625-13
Jabari Parker15439751632236416881719422-66
O.J. Mayo15363591443136216233511332218
Ersan Ilyasova1527553108152410315314929-22
Khris Middleton12285371021518931391611418-1
Larry Sanders143054194920009810162315-60
Zaza Pachulia14278388310120169231462614
Jerryd Bayless152643072242552022301001929
John Henson141712646710003873159-3
Jared Dudley152732361689292719827-6
Nate Wolters5877211304105202-6
Kendall Marshall5594140031029405-15
Team Totals 15 - 552 1254 243 320 90 284 639 325 141 67 249 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Brandon Knight 15 33.5 .445 .866 .391 0.5 5.1 6.5 1.27 0.13 3.60 2.0 18.2
Giannis Antetokounmpo 15 26.7 .481 .738 .182 1.0 5.5 1.8 0.87 0.40 1.67 2.3 11.8
Jabari Parker 15 29.3 .460 .611 .250 2.2 5.9 1.1 1.27 0.27 1.47 1.4 11.7
O.J. Mayo 15 24.2 .410 .861 .339 0.5 2.2 3.4 0.87 0.20 1.47 2.3 11.3
Ersan Ilyasova 15 18.3 .491 .625 .323 0.9 3.5 0.9 0.60 0.13 0.60 2.5 8.7
Khris Middleton 12 23.8 .363 .833 .290 0.5 3.3 1.3 0.92 0.33 1.50 2.1 8.2
Larry Sanders 14 21.8 .436 .450 - 2.9 7.0 0.7 1.14 1.64 1.07 3.9 6.5
Zaza Pachulia 14 19.9 .458 .833 .000 1.9 4.9 1.6 1.00 0.43 1.86 2.8 6.1
Jerryd Bayless 15 17.6 .417 .960 .250 0.1 1.5 2.0 0.67 0.00 1.27 1.9 5.9
John Henson 14 12.2 .565 .700 - 1.4 2.7 0.5 0.21 1.07 0.64 1.3 4.2
Jared Dudley 15 18.2 .377 .750 .310 0.4 1.8 1.3 0.53 0.13 0.47 1.2 4.1
Nate Wolters 5 17.4 .333 .333 .000 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.40 0.00 0.40 1.2 3.0
Kendall Marshall 5 11.8 .286 - .300 0.0 0.4 1.8 0.80 0.00 1.00 0.6 2.2
Team Totals 15 - .440 .759 .317 11.9 42.6 21.7 9.40 4.47 15.5 23.3 95.8

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w4 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.