Scores & Stats

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Miami Heat


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Dwyane Wade35112929159715320815491321883815117-40
Chris Bosh3813452946311592055414628478362381-84
Luol Deng4113412214461001394411720577441459-23
Mario Chalmers46142516240113917839142123197706107-146
Hassan Whiteside203527311225450015231047204
Shawne Williams4391510223928336015113936211722-84
Danny Granger255245613919272671681513623-80
Norris Cole41995101268273822929713538849-114
Shabazz Napier357256015833443080827730360-33
Chris Andersen30599538843671215120162817-23
Josh McRoberts17296285381381945331232232
Shannon Brown589719343713404-16
James Ennis3956851126414814449124191012-58
Udonis Haslem314354499192900117189317-102
Tyler Johnson22626220113311-18
Justin Hamilton20254235845416427647-66
Team Totals 46 - 1569 3446 803 1085 321 943 1732 915 369 188 666 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Dwyane Wade 35 32.3 .487 .736 .306 1.1 3.8 5.4 1.09 0.43 3.34 1.8 21.4
Chris Bosh 38 35.4 .466 .776 .370 1.1 7.5 2.1 0.95 0.61 2.13 1.7 21.1
Luol Deng 41 32.7 .496 .719 .376 1.4 5.0 1.9 1.07 0.34 1.44 1.6 14.3
Mario Chalmers 46 31.0 .404 .781 .275 0.4 2.7 4.3 1.52 0.13 2.33 3.2 10.9
Hassan Whiteside 20 17.6 .652 .556 - 2.2 7.6 0.2 0.50 2.35 1.00 2.4 8.6
Shawne Williams 43 21.3 .427 .848 .397 0.6 3.2 0.8 0.49 0.40 0.51 2.6 6.8
Danny Granger 25 21.0 .403 .704 .366 0.7 2.7 0.6 0.52 0.24 0.92 2.2 6.3
Norris Cole 41 24.3 .377 .711 .239 0.2 2.4 3.3 0.93 0.20 1.20 1.6 6.1
Shabazz Napier 35 20.7 .380 .750 .375 0.4 2.3 2.2 0.86 0.09 1.71 1.6 5.2
Chris Andersen 30 20.0 .602 .642 .500 1.1 5.0 0.7 0.53 0.93 0.57 1.7 5.0
Josh McRoberts 17 17.4 .528 .615 .421 0.4 2.6 1.9 0.71 0.18 1.29 2.4 4.2
Shannon Brown 5 17.8 .368 .750 .429 0.0 0.2 0.6 0.80 0.00 0.80 1.6 4.0
James Ennis 39 14.6 .405 .854 .318 0.7 2.3 0.6 0.49 0.26 0.31 1.2 4.0
Udonis Haslem 31 14.0 .444 .655 - 1.1 3.8 0.6 0.29 0.10 0.55 1.8 3.5
Tyler Johnson 2 13.0 .333 1.000 .000 0.0 0.5 1.5 1.50 0.50 0.50 0.5 3.0
Justin Hamilton 20 12.7 .397 .800 .250 1.1 2.1 0.4 0.30 0.20 0.35 1.6 2.7
Team Totals 46 - .455 .740 .340 8.5 37.7 19.9 8.02 4.09 13.5 19.9 92.7

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w12 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.