Scores & Stats

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Miami Heat


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Chris Bosh4415563437451792326316831095412595-99
Dwyane Wade39124231666216822617581452034215132-32
Goran Dragic5518423567141051426919719422754912065
Luol Deng50165026854413918554139255985117839
Mario Chalmers56173620150116020750180151238917127-122
Henry Walker2547182251572201-1
Hassan Whiteside29603130207407200266415693225
Tyler Johnson11170235010148132210836-41
Chris Andersen407918013056873619831213924-31
Shabazz Napier459307920739503910610811738477-26
Josh McRoberts17296285381381945331232232
Shannon Brown589719343713404-16
James Ennis47698611594856175711529221326-62
Udonis Haslem40543581312944131412210620-110
Zoran Dragic71728230531000-10
Team Totals 56 - 1930 4240 983 1327 395 1145 2150 1132 445 237 828 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Chris Bosh 44 35.4 .460 .772 .375 1.0 7.0 2.2 0.93 0.57 2.16 1.6 21.1
Dwyane Wade 39 31.8 .477 .743 .293 1.0 3.7 5.2 1.08 0.38 3.38 1.9 20.9
Goran Dragic 55 33.5 .499 .739 .350 1.0 3.5 4.1 0.98 0.16 2.18 2.4 16.1
Luol Deng 50 33.0 .493 .751 .388 1.4 5.1 2.0 1.02 0.34 1.66 1.5 14.6
Mario Chalmers 56 31.0 .401 .773 .278 0.4 2.7 4.3 1.63 0.13 2.27 3.1 10.9
Henry Walker 2 27.0 .389 1.000 .333 0.0 3.5 1.0 1.00 0.00 0.50 2.0 10.5
Hassan Whiteside 29 20.8 .628 .556 - 2.9 9.2 0.1 0.52 2.38 1.10 2.7 10.3
Tyler Johnson 11 15.5 .460 .714 .615 0.3 2.0 0.9 0.73 0.27 0.55 1.1 5.8
Chris Andersen 40 19.8 .615 .644 .500 1.2 5.0 0.8 0.53 0.98 0.60 1.7 5.5
Shabazz Napier 45 20.7 .382 .780 .368 0.4 2.4 2.6 0.84 0.09 1.71 1.5 5.2
Josh McRoberts 17 17.4 .528 .615 .421 0.4 2.6 1.9 0.71 0.18 1.29 2.4 4.2
Shannon Brown 5 17.8 .368 .750 .429 0.0 0.2 0.6 0.80 0.00 0.80 1.6 4.0
James Ennis 47 14.9 .384 .857 .298 0.7 2.4 0.6 0.47 0.28 0.55 1.3 4.0
Udonis Haslem 40 13.6 .443 .659 .333 1.0 3.5 0.6 0.25 0.15 0.50 1.7 3.7
Zoran Dragic 7 2.4 .250 .667 .000 0.3 0.4 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.3 0.9
Team Totals 56 - .455 .741 .345 8.8 38.4 20.2 7.95 4.23 13.7 19.7 93.5

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w11 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.